Bristol Dryland Canadian Championship Dog Race (135) . . . Bristol Dryland Race Committee ( Back )
Bristol, PQ, Canada      10/28/2017 - 10/29/2017
 (print class results)      [view stats >   (Time)   (Speed)   (Class_stats)          (Help)    Adult Bikejoring 2_Dog Speed (4)   Purse= $885
Finish ISDRA First Name Last Name Hometown Day 1
3.0 mi.
Day 2
3.0 mi.
Day 3
NA
Total Time
6.0 mi.
ISDRA
points
 1 ____ Albine Devinant   ______, ___, ____  00:06:29.99 00:06:31.09NA 00:13:01.08 245.00
 2 ____ Robin Gratton   ______, ___, ____  00:06:36.51 00:06:32.54NA 00:13:09.05 228.00
 3 ____ Karen Koehler   ______, ___, ____  00:06:40.56 00:06:42.34NA 00:13:22.90 216.00
 4 9790 Rachael Bryar Colbath   Newfane, VT, USA  00:06:42.79 00:06:42.74NA 00:13:25.53 204.00
 5 9946 Melissa Omernick   Gleason, WI, USA  00:06:43.66 00:06:43.88NA 00:13:27.54 197.00
 6 ____ Asa Szegvari   ______, ___, ____  00:06:16.21 00:07:19.88NA 00:13:36.09 189.00
 7 ____ Norm Walek   ______, ___, ____  00:06:51.66 00:06:52.78NA 00:13:44.44 182.00
 8 ____ Marlene Caron   ______, ___, ____  00:06:50.24 00:07:03.11NA 00:13:53.35 174.00
 9 ____ Jonathan Lucas   ______, ___, ____  00:07:10.65 00:07:04.92NA 00:14:15.57 167.00
 10 ____ Carolane Lachance   ______, ___, ____  00:07:15.01 00:07:09.31NA 00:14:24.32 159.00
 11 ____ Andrew Buzzeo   ______, ___, ____  00:07:26.90 00:07:23.89NA 00:14:50.79 151.00
 12 ____ Murielle Ovenden   ______, ___, ____  00:07:20.58 00:07:36.72NA 00:14:57.30 144.00
 13 ____ Jeremy Poulin   ______, ___, ____  00:07:50.41 00:07:56.57NA 00:15:46.98 136.00
 14 ____ Matthew Paquette   ______, ___, ____  00:08:05.21 00:07:50.81NA 00:15:56.02 129.00
 15 ____ Kaitlynn Paquette   ______, ___, ____  00:08:08.02 00:07:50.16NA 00:15:58.18 121.00
 16 8136 William W Boyd III   Merrimack, NH, USA  00:07:57.61 00:08:19.02NA 00:16:16.63 114.00
 17 ____ David Jolette   ______, ___, ____  00:08:10.29 00:08:20.36NA 00:16:30.65 106.00
 18 ____ Kiara Britnell   ______, ___, ____  00:08:55.25 00:08:45.84NA 00:17:41.09 98.00
 19 8337 Autumn Allard   Windsor, ONT, Canada  00:08:32.41 00:09:15.45NA 00:17:47.86 91.00
 20 ____ Jim McIntyre   ______, ___, ____  00:10:00.63 00:09:52.28NA 00:19:52.91 83.00
 21 ____ Todd Spurrell   ______, ___, ____  00:09:57.19 00:11:28.70NA 00:21:25.89 76.00
 22 ____ Stéphane Bergeron   ______, ___, ____  00:10:59.98 00:13:43.85NA 00:24:43.83 68.00
 23 ____ Eric Haasc   ______, ___, ____  00:11:51.34 00:14:53.94NA 00:26:45.28 61.00
 24 ____ Pam Casselman   ______, ___, ____  00:09:35.52NANANA  
 25 ____ Monic Marion-Gagnon   ______, ___, ____  00:10:35.33NANANA  
(Other Classes >  2_D Bikejoring  1_D Scooter  8_D Rig  6_D Rig  4_D Rig  1_D Bikejoring  2_D Scooter  1_D Canicross_Mens  1_D Canicross_Womens  2_D Rig Jr.  1_D Canicross Jr.   )