Bristol Dryland Canadian Championship Dog Race (135) . . . Bristol Dryland Race Committee ( Back )
Bristol, PQ, Canada      10/28/2017 - 10/29/2017
 (print class results)      [view stats >   (Time)   (Speed)   (Class_stats)          (Help)    Adult Scooter 2_Dog Speed (6)   Purse= $885
Finish ISDRA First Name Last Name Hometown Day 1
3.0 mi.
Day 2
3.0 mi.
Day 3
NA
Total Time
6.0 mi.
ISDRA
points
 1 ____ Louis Parent   ______, ___, ____  00:06:50.35 00:06:38.53NA 00:13:28.88 351.00
 2 8706 Niina Baum   Green Bay, WI, USA  00:06:54.12 00:06:39.40NA 00:13:33.52 327.00
 3 8114 Richard Kisseloff   Algonquin, IL, USA  00:06:46.84 00:06:48.38NA 00:13:35.22 309.00
 4 ____ Robin Gratton   ______, ___, ____  00:06:58.81 00:06:52.06NA 00:13:50.87 292.00
 5 9790 Rachael Bryar Colbath   Newfane, VT, USA  00:06:58.81 00:07:07.08NA 00:14:05.89 282.00
 6 8226 Insa Robinson   Trappe, PA, USA  00:07:03.11 00:07:05.15NA 00:14:08.26 271.00
 7 ____ Amélie Cadorette   ______, ___, ____  00:06:57.09 00:07:14.26NA 00:14:11.35 260.00
 8 ____ Dana Luck   ______, ___, ____  00:07:08.76 00:07:06.84NA 00:14:15.60 249.00
 9 8734 Kelley McGrath   Wonalancet, NH, USA  00:07:05.31 00:07:14.81NA 00:14:20.12 238.00
 10 ____ Karen Koehler   ______, ___, ____  00:07:09.13 00:07:13.77NA 00:14:22.90 227.00
 11 ____ Albine Devinant   ______, ___, ____  00:07:13.79 00:07:13.36NA 00:14:27.15 217.00
 12 ____ Claudia Hanel   ______, ___, ____  00:07:27.17 00:07:12.44NA 00:14:39.61 206.00
 13 ____ Anne O'Donnell   ______, ___, ____  00:07:20.01 00:07:31.55NA 00:14:51.56 195.00
 14 ____ Marlene Caron   ______, ___, ____  00:07:33.44 00:07:33.54NA 00:15:06.98 184.00
 15 8165 Meredith Michener   Collegeville, PA, USA  00:07:44.78 00:07:41.38NA 00:15:26.16 173.00
 16 ____ Emilie Richard   ______, ___, ____  00:08:05.18 00:08:23.25NA 00:16:28.43 162.00
 17 8271 Jessica Johnson   Bristol, CT, USA  00:08:12.11 00:08:24.54NA 00:16:36.65 152.00
 18 ____ Steve Fleury   ______, ___, ____  00:09:18.29 00:08:52.40NA 00:18:10.69 141.00
 19 ____ Marie Parent   ______, ___, ____  00:06:57.41 00:12:06.09NA 00:19:03.50 130.00
 20 ____ Sebastien Petiot   ______, ___, ____  00:09:26.60 00:10:35.72NA 00:20:02.32 87.00
 21 ____ Abby Fallis   ______, ___, ____  00:10:23.57 00:10:18.13NA 00:20:41.70 76.00
 22 ____ Catherine Thomas   ______, ___, ____  00:12:48.97 00:13:52.79NA 00:26:41.76 43.00
 23 ____ Jocelyn Bradbury   ______, ___, ____  00:08:06.10NANANA  
 24 ____ Jonathan Lucas   ______, ___, ____  00:10:54.94NANANA  
(Other Classes >  2_D Bikejoring  1_D Scooter  8_D Rig  6_D Rig  4_D Rig  1_D Bikejoring  2_D Scooter  1_D Canicross_Mens  1_D Canicross_Womens  2_D Rig Jr.  1_D Canicross Jr.   )