Bristol Dryland Canadian Championship Dog Race (135) . . . Bristol Dryland Race Committee ( Back )
Bristol, PQ, Canada      10/28/2017 - 10/29/2017
 (print class results)      [view stats >   (Time)   (Speed)   (Class_stats)          (Help)    Adult Bikejoring 1_Dog Speed (5)   Purse= $690
Finish ISDRA First Name Last Name Hometown Day 1
3.0 mi.
Day 2
3.0 mi.
Day 3
NA
Total Time
6.0 mi.
ISDRA
points
 1 ____ Laurence Saucier   ______, ___, ____  00:06:29.71 00:06:33.17NA 00:13:02.88 337.00
 2 ____ Karen Koehler   ______, ___, ____  00:06:33.54 00:06:34.23NA 00:13:07.77 313.00
 3 ____ Timothée Coulaux   ______, ___, ____  00:06:38.59 00:06:29.64NA 00:13:08.23 297.00
 4 ____ Louis Parent   ______, ___, ____  00:06:41.74 00:06:29.19NA 00:13:10.93 280.00
 5 ____ Francis Gélinas   ______, ___, ____  00:06:37.20 00:06:47.63NA 00:13:24.83 270.00
 6 ____ Miro Sipos   ______, ___, ____  00:06:38.50 00:06:48.58NA 00:13:27.08 260.00
 7 ____ Rémi Smida   ______, ___, ____  00:06:49.54 00:06:40.77NA 00:13:30.31 249.00
 8 ____ Kim Paré   ______, ___, ____  00:06:43.70 00:06:48.51NA 00:13:32.21 239.00
 9 9832 Fran Plaisted   Orford, NH, USA  00:06:43.53 00:06:49.52NA 00:13:33.05 228.00
 10 ____ Cassandre Bourgeois   ______, ___, ____  00:06:51.59 00:06:44.32NA 00:13:35.91 218.00
 11 9790 Rachael Bryar Colbath   Newfane, VT, USA  00:06:47.61 00:06:52.29NA 00:13:39.90 208.00
 12 8114 Richard Kisseloff   Algonquin, IL, USA  00:06:49.02 00:06:55.89NA 00:13:44.91 197.00
 13 8210 Melissa Murphy   Windham, NH, USA  00:07:24.18 00:07:18.93NA 00:14:43.11 187.00
 14 9946 Melissa Omernick   Gleason, WI, USA  00:07:28.47 00:07:26.90NA 00:14:55.37 177.00
 15 8226 Insa Robinson   Trappe, PA, USA  00:07:32.49 00:07:30.56NA 00:15:03.05 166.00
 16 ____ Benoit Montmagny   ______, ___, ____  00:07:33.95 00:07:30.86NA 00:15:04.81 156.00
 17 8211 Danielle Murphy   Windham, NH, USA  00:07:44.18 00:07:26.19NA 00:15:10.37 145.00
 18 ____ Cathy Rivest   ______, ___, ____  00:07:50.27 00:07:29.89NA 00:15:20.16 135.00
 19 8209 Kimberly Murphy   Windham, NH, USA  00:07:52.54 00:08:13.75NA 00:16:06.29 125.00
 20 ____ Caroline Héroux   ______, ___, ____  00:07:59.12 00:08:07.94NA 00:16:07.06 114.00
 21 ____ Matthew Paquette   ______, ___, ____  00:08:17.69 00:08:19.94NA 00:16:37.63 104.00
 22 ____ Julie Leblanc   ______, ___, ____  00:08:37.14 00:08:14.62NA 00:16:51.76 93.00
 23 8337 Autumn Allard   Windsor, ONT, Canada  00:08:30.83 00:08:31.02NA 00:17:01.85 83.00
 24 8288 Emily Ferrans   Wexford, PA, USA  00:08:35.44 00:08:51.43NA 00:17:26.87 73.00
 25 ____ Mary Spurrell   ______, ___, ____  00:09:04.54 00:09:33.18NA 00:18:37.72 62.00
 26 8165 Meredith Michener   Collegeville, PA, USA  00:09:17.84 00:09:28.59NA 00:18:46.43 52.00
 27 ____ Amy Craves   ______, ___, ____  00:10:55.27 00:09:10.88NA 00:20:06.15 42.00
 28 ____ Andrew Buzzeo   ______, ___, ____  00:10:18.59 00:11:10.74NA 00:21:29.33 31.00
 29 ____ Rebecca Gunner   ______, ___, ____  00:13:04.91 00:13:15.63NA 00:26:20.54 21.00
 30 ____ Amanda Cruz   ______, ___, ____  00:14:24.44 00:15:16.49NA 00:29:40.93 10.00
 31 ____ Marilyne Belisle   ______, ___, ____  00:08:42.42NANANA  
 32 ____ Nadine Gagnon-Plante   ______, ___, ____  00:08:42.70NANANA  
 33 ____ Anne Martin   ______, ___, ____  00:08:28.83NANANA  
 34 ____ Robyn Rittmaster   ______, ___, ____  00:08:37.74NANANA  
 35 ____ JR Leia Massé-Houle   ______, ___, ____  00:15:59.98NANANA  
(Other Classes >  2_D Bikejoring  1_D Scooter  8_D Rig  6_D Rig  4_D Rig  1_D Bikejoring  2_D Scooter  1_D Canicross_Mens  1_D Canicross_Womens  2_D Rig Jr.  1_D Canicross Jr.   )