Nicolet Sprint (3) . . . Wisconsin Trailblazers Sled Dog Club ( Back )
Eagle River, WI, USA      1/27/2001 - 1/28/2001
 (print class results)      [view stats >   (Time)   (Speed)   (Class_stats)          (Help)    Adult Sled 4_Dog Speed (3)   Purse= $
Finish ISDRA First Name Last Name Hometown Day 1
4.0 mi.
Day 2
4.0 mi.
Day 3
NA
Total Time
8.0 mi.
ISDRA
points
 1 9066 Amy Cooper   Holmen, WIUSA  00:11:10.44 00:10:30.90NA 00:21:41.34 169.08
 2 3252 Alexi (Bear) Valitchka   Green Bay, WIUSA  00:10:54.87 00:11:12.13NA 00:22:07.00 157.39
 3 9964 Joe Duke   Rives Junction, MIUSA  00:10:49.08 00:11:23.30NA 00:22:12.38 149.04
 4 7348 Mike Bosman   Sturgeon Bay, WIUSA  00:11:08.35 00:11:12.55NA 00:22:20.90 140.90
 5 2636 Gary Callaghan   Madison, OH, USA  00:11:36.10 00:11:34.95NA 00:23:11.05 135.68
 6 9172 Ross Plate   Clark Lake, MIUSA  00:11:40.78 00:11:33.57NA 00:23:14.35 130.47
 7 3573 Jenna Dittmar   Wausau, WIUSA  00:11:24.36 00:11:58.32NA 00:23:22.68 125.25
 8 7274 Janie Zabik   Southfield, MIUSA  00:11:36.69 00:11:54.21NA 00:23:30.90 120.03
 9 9206 Jason Borah   Pinewood, MN, USA  00:12:07.74 00:11:23.90NA 00:23:31.64 114.81
 10 9404 Joshua Duggan   Sun Praire, WIUSA  00:11:45.68 00:12:07.33NA 00:23:53.01 109.59
 11 5289 Stuart Osthoff   Ely, MN, USA  00:11:38.99 00:12:15.94NA 00:23:54.93 104.37
 12 9402 Tom Van Eggeren   Green Bay, WIUSA  00:11:57.43 00:12:22.94NA 00:24:20.37 99.15
 13 9170 Jack Plate   Clark Lake, MIUSA  00:11:51.12 00:12:53.06NA 00:24:44.18 93.93
 14 3612 Richie DeBauche   Thorp, WIUSA  00:12:18.86 00:12:30.56NA 00:24:49.42 88.71
 15 9171 Deborah Plate   Clark Lake, MIUSA  00:12:20.33 00:12:39.71NA 00:25:00.04 83.50
 16 9053 Bud Lewis   Kalkaska, MIUSA  00:12:24.26 00:12:41.18NA 00:25:05.44 78.28
 17 ____ Melanie Desotelle   ______, ___ , _____  00:12:45.04 00:12:58.79NA 00:25:43.83 73.06
 18 8013 Ryan Behm   Merrill, WIUSA  00:12:55.78 00:12:54.95NA 00:25:50.73 67.84
 19 9037 Mark Owczarzack   Union Grove, WIUSA  00:13:09.78 00:12:42.66NA 00:25:52.44 62.62
 20 7820 Kirk Feller   Verona, WIUSA  00:13:40.03 00:12:57.81NA 00:26:37.84 57.40
 21 9895 Debbie Baker   Hartland, WIUSA  00:12:46.74 00:13:52.15NA 00:26:38.89 52.18
 22 7981 Mary Montalbano   Mosinee, WIUSA  00:13:10.76 00:13:29.33NA 00:26:40.09 46.96
 23 7360 Les Hojnacki   Weston, WIUSA  00:12:59.64 00:13:49.42NA 00:26:49.06 41.75
 24 8003 Bill Lewis   Kalkaska, MIUSA  00:12:10.06 00:14:46.63NA 00:26:56.69 36.53
 25 3118 Julie Owczarzack   Union Grove, WIUSA  00:13:52.08 00:13:29.98NA 00:27:22.06 31.31
 26 ____ Patty Lewison   ______, ___ , _____  00:13:33.63 00:13:56.49NA 00:27:30.12 26.09
 27 9333 Susan Tessmer   Wittenberg, WIUSA  00:15:26.10 00:15:47.64NA 00:31:13.74 20.87
 28 ____ Caitlin Savagian   ______, ___ , _____  00:15:09.10 00:16:09.58NA 00:31:18.68 15.65
 29 ____ Dorothy Zerbe   ______, ___ , _____  00:14:35.34 00:17:48.91NA 00:32:24.25 10.43
 30 9369 Rebecca Clark   Florence, WIUSA  00:14:26.85 00:18:59.29NA 00:33:26.14 5.21
 31 ____ Brad Schoenrock   ______, ___ , _____  00:19:38.88 00:19:37.43NA 00:39:16.31 5.21
 32 ____ Lavonne Crummy   ______, ___ , _____  00:20:29.78 00:22:01.32NA 00:42:31.10 5.21
(Other Classes >  10_D Sled  6_D Sled  4_D Sled  3_D Sled Jr.  2_D Sled Jr.  3_D Skijor   )