Colorado Blue Ididarace (34) . . . Colorado Blue Adventures ( Back )
Kremmling, CO, USA      2/3/2001 - 2/4/2001
 (print class results)      [view stats >   (Time)   (Speed)   (Class_stats)          (Help)    Adult Sled 6_Dog Speed (2)   Purse= $
Finish ISDRA First Name Last Name Hometown Day 1
6.0 mi.
Day 2
6.0 mi.
Day 3
NA
Total Time
12.0 mi.
ISDRA
points
 1 4962 Brenda Valletta   Kiowa, COUSA  00:20:22.10 00:19:24.84NA 00:39:46.94 247.15
 2 2838 Pam Allen   Hot Sulpher Spring, COUSA  00:21:00.61 00:20:13.74NA 00:41:14.35 230.06
 3 9065 John Perry   Sterling, COUSA  00:21:17.08 00:20:19.78NA 00:41:36.86 217.86
 4 4645 Lisa Chaplin   Iron River, WIUSA  00:22:43.83 00:21:26.74NA 00:44:10.57 205.96
 5 7043 Tom Cygnar   Littleton, COUSA  00:21:55.00 00:22:44.66NA 00:44:39.66 198.33
 6 7269 Marsha Truman   Pocatello, ID, USA  00:23:07.37 00:22:26.94NA 00:45:34.31 190.70
 7 9325 Laurie Bryce   Prince George, BCCanada  00:25:38.61 00:23:21.74NA 00:49:00.35 183.07
 8 3584 Shondra Weber   Golden, COUSA  00:24:52.48 00:24:24.06NA 00:49:16.54 175.44
 9 7288 Jason Nickle   Doyle, CAUSA  00:26:03.08 00:23:53.31NA 00:49:56.39 167.81
 10 9160 Jeremiah Stancampiano   Bayfield, COUSA  00:24:38.72 00:25:47.59NA 00:50:26.31 160.19
 11 9111 Don Cadwell   Penngrove, CAUSA  00:27:06.98 00:25:18.06NA 00:52:25.04 152.56
 12 9900 Janet Smith   Kandiyohi, MN, USA  00:26:13.39 00:26:24.97NA 00:52:38.36 144.93
 13 6985 Donald Herr   Bailey, COUSA  00:26:54.34 00:27:44.86NA 00:54:39.20 137.30
 14 3507 Sam Walker   Florissant, COUSA  00:27:19.33 00:27:32.68NA 00:54:52.01 129.67
 15 3013 Wes Widener   Mancos, COUSA  00:27:36.98 00:30:19.10NA 00:57:56.08 122.05
 16 7103 Tammy Herr   Bailey, COUSA  00:28:24.18 00:30:42.11NA 00:59:06.29 114.42
 17 9988 Wendy Fiala   Prince George, BCCanada  00:30:24.64 00:30:09.95NA 01:00:34.59 106.79
 18 ____ David Zajac   ______, ___ , _____  00:30:58.78 00:31:16.34NA 01:02:15.12 99.16
 19 7815 Debra Su Stephens   Littleton, COUSA  00:31:01.64 00:32:38.45NA 01:03:40.09 91.53
 20 7456 Judith Rogers   Bailey, COUSA  00:30:33.18 00:33:12.28NA 01:03:45.46 83.90
 21 3283 Rob Bryce   Prince George, BCCanada  00:30:12.85 00:35:17.07NA 01:05:29.92 76.28
 22 1606 James Hoffman   Norwood, COUSA  00:28:36.74 00:37:14.20NA 01:05:50.94 68.65
 23 7814 Mark Stephens   Littleton, COUSA  00:32:41.72 00:33:20.52NA 01:06:02.24 61.02
 24 4523 Leslie Fields   Loveland, COUSA  00:34:34.08 00:32:39.10NA 01:07:13.18 53.39
 25 5129 Bruce Harper   Rifle, COUSA  00:33:46.14 00:33:39.96NA 01:07:26.10 45.76
 26 9241 David Holley   Bailey, COUSA  00:36:43.51 00:31:31.94NA 01:08:15.45 38.14
 27 9977 Mike Lavin   Conifer, COUSA  00:31:29.83NANANA  
 28 7276 Gordon Hutting   Carson City, NV, USA  00:29:22.74NANANA  
 29 7747 Steve Estep   Edgewood, NM, USA  00:42:04.08NANANA  
(Other Classes >  8_D Sled  6_D Sled  4_D Sled  2_D Skijor  1_D Skijor  3_D Sled Jr.   )