Granby Sled Dog Classic (35) . . . Middle Park Mushers ( Back )
Granby, CO, USA      2/17/2001 - 2/18/2001
 (print class results)      [view stats >   (Time)   (Speed)   (Class_stats)          (Help)    Adult Sled 4_Dog Speed (3)   Purse= $
Finish ISDRA First Name Last Name Hometown Day 1
4.5 mi.
Day 2
4.5 mi.
Day 3
NA
Total Time
9.0 mi.
ISDRA
points
 1 9065 John Perry   Sterling, COUSA  00:13:02.08 00:12:44.94NA 00:25:47.02 217.36
 2 7695 Mark Dean   Yellow Jacket, COUSA  00:13:27.47 00:13:26.66NA 00:26:54.13 202.33
 3 2838 Pam Allen   Hot Sulpher Spring, COUSA  00:13:26.81 00:13:32.13NA 00:26:58.94 191.60
 4 9910 Kelsey Jones   Bailey, COUSA  00:13:47.65 00:13:42.72NA 00:27:30.37 181.13
 5 6785 Scott Campbell   Pocatello, ID, USA  00:13:40.08 00:13:51.37NA 00:27:31.45 174.42
 6 3299 Nicole Whitlock   Bailey, COUSA  00:13:49.47 00:13:57.16NA 00:27:46.63 167.72
 7 9138 Erin Door   Sidney, NE, USA  00:14:47.19 00:14:56.98NA 00:29:44.17 161.01
 8 3086 Brad Mulqueen   Hot Sulpher Springs, COUSA  00:15:15.61 00:15:07.89NA 00:30:23.50 154.30
 9 9896 Laurie Robison   Flagstaff, AZ, USA  00:15:19.08 00:15:30.94NA 00:30:50.02 147.59
 10 9373 Nicki Arndt   Bellvue, COUSA  00:15:13.33 00:16:09.37NA 00:31:22.70 140.88
 11 7787 Larry Carlton   Albuquerque, NM, USA  00:15:53.65 00:15:41.52NA 00:31:35.17 134.17
 12 7258 Jeff Harper   Rifle, COUSA  00:16:14.66 00:16:36.39NA 00:32:51.05 127.46
 13 7044 Claudia Cygnar   Littleton, COUSA  00:16:49.08 00:16:51.92NA 00:33:41.00 120.75
 14 7880 Michael Sullivan   Laramie, WY, USA  00:17:25.47 00:17:02.97NA 00:34:28.44 114.04
 15 9861 Kelly Garbarino   Loveland, COUSA  00:17:35.62 00:17:32.16NA 00:35:07.78 107.34
 16 9395 Melissa Rouge   Fort Collins, COUSA  00:17:42.35 00:17:49.07NA 00:35:31.42 100.63
 17 9385 Meg Wood   Bailey, COUSA  00:18:36.79 00:18:48.82NA 00:37:25.61 93.92
 18 3026 Geoff Abbott   Cheyenne, WY, USA  00:18:40.78 00:18:52.11NA 00:37:32.89 87.21
 19 7093 Donna Dannen   Allenspark,  CO, USA  00:19:30.26 00:18:51.48NA 00:38:21.74 80.50
 20 9245 Steve Riggs   Loveland, COUSA  00:20:21.92 00:20:19.19NA 00:40:41.11 73.79
 21 9016 Lana McClellan   Parker, COUSA  00:23:35.08 00:25:32.07NA 00:49:07.15 67.08
 22 ____ Paul Pennell   ______, ___ , _____  00:26:06.96 00:24:43.06NA 00:50:50.02 60.37
 23 9223 Paul Hulbert   Fort Collins, COUSA  00:28:19.68 00:27:17.80NA 00:55:37.48 53.67
 24 9350 Lori Elvera   Littleton, COUSA  00:30:20.28 00:26:16.76NA 00:56:37.04 46.96
 25 9858 Bob Sencenbaugh   Erie, COUSA  00:31:51.81 00:32:25.79NA 01:04:17.60 40.25
 26 9833 Bill Stewart   Conifer, COUSA NANANANA  
(Other Classes >  8_D Sled  6_D Sled  4_D Sled  2_D Skijor  1_D Skijor  3_D Sled Jr.   )