Kalkaska Winterfest (9) . . . Kalkaska Winterfest ( Back )
Kalkaska, MI, USA      1/20/2001 - 1/21/2001
 (print class results)      [view stats >   (Time)   (Speed)   (Class_stats)          (Help)    Adult Sled 4_Dog Speed (4)   Purse= $
Finish ISDRA First Name Last Name Hometown Day 1
5.4 mi.
Day 2
5.4 mi.
Day 3
NA
Total Time
10.8 mi.
ISDRA
points
 1 6742 Patricia Hnatuik   Massey, ONTCanada  00:14:44.99 00:14:55.31NA 00:29:40.30 244.06
 2 9964 Joe Duke   Rives Junction, MIUSA  00:14:47.91 00:15:16.49NA 00:30:04.40 227.19
 3 3316 Deanna Partow   Fort Atkinson, WIUSA  00:15:11.24 00:15:28.70NA 00:30:39.94 215.14
 4 9173 Lindsay Plate   Clark Lake, MIUSA  00:15:56.49 00:15:38.59NA 00:31:35.08 203.39
 5 6189 Mark Broughton   Andover, OH, USA  00:15:06.14 00:16:32.10NA 00:31:38.24 195.85
 6 9981 Emily Blair   Jackson, MIUSA  00:15:49.83 00:15:55.62NA 00:31:45.45 188.32
 7 2636 Gary Callaghan   Madison, OH, USA  00:15:57.00 00:15:54.55NA 00:31:51.55 180.79
 8 9101 Ryan P. Harvey   Marshall, MIUSA  00:15:48.15 00:16:07.95NA 00:31:56.10 173.25
 9 7762 Erika Seifert   Roscommon, MIUSA  00:16:20.05 00:16:31.86NA 00:32:51.91 165.72
 10 8003 Bill Lewis   Kalkaska, MIUSA  00:15:57.84 00:17:33.56NA 00:33:31.40 158.19
 11 9172 Ross Plate   Clark Lake, MIUSA  00:17:04.42 00:16:31.30NA 00:33:35.72 150.66
 12 5214 James Hellyer   Fern Glen, PA, USA  00:16:49.40 00:17:06.73NA 00:33:56.13 143.12
 13 9320 Beth Scott   Stanton, MIUSA  00:16:56.23 00:17:22.46NA 00:34:18.69 135.59
 14 3582 Nancie Minicozzi   Mohnton, PA, USA  00:18:59.88 00:15:59.31NA 00:34:59.19 128.06
 15 9053 Bud Lewis   Kalkaska, MIUSA  00:17:14.78 00:18:09.04NA 00:35:23.82 120.52
 16 3330 Lauren Griggs   Andover, OH, USA  00:17:15.73 00:18:12.98NA 00:35:28.71 112.99
 17 9942 Ms. Bert Abbott   Tiffin, OH, USA  00:18:06.23 00:17:29.60NA 00:35:35.83 105.46
 18 ____ Dan LaFleur   ______, ___ , _____  00:17:39.15 00:18:01.09NA 00:35:40.24 97.92
 19 9208 Chris DeKuiper   Hesperia, MIUSA  00:15:54.59 00:19:50.33NA 00:35:44.92 90.39
 20 ____ Mary Groth   ______, ___ , _____  00:18:16.36 00:18:05.73NA 00:36:22.09 82.86
 21 9295 Rick Hendrick   Muncie, IN, USA  00:18:12.35 00:18:34.04NA 00:36:46.39 75.33
 22 4738 Nancy Wolfe   Delta, OH, USA  00:18:23.43 00:19:26.39NA 00:37:49.82 67.79
 23 9290 Julie Roggow   Eaton Rapids, MIUSA  00:18:57.09 00:18:53.20NA 00:37:50.29 60.26
 24 9391 Tracy Self   Akron, OH, USA  00:18:58.66 00:19:00.81NA 00:37:59.47 52.73
 25 ____ Jessica Farr   ______, ___ , _____  00:18:37.57 00:19:27.56NA 00:38:05.13 45.19
 26 9171 Deborah Plate   Clark Lake, MIUSA  00:20:03.82 00:18:22.80NA 00:38:26.62 37.66
 27 ____ Eric Drews   ______, ___ , _____  00:19:27.39 00:19:46.39NA 00:39:13.78 30.13
 28 3162 Sheryl McGettigan   Milton, PA, USA  00:19:17.91 00:19:56.02NA 00:39:13.93 22.59
 29 9304 Lacey Hendrick   Muncie, IN, USA  00:19:42.07 00:19:44.93NA 00:39:27.00 15.06
 30 ____ Bobbi Bosch   ______, ___ , _____  00:19:36.06 00:20:00.59NA 00:39:36.65 7.53
 31 9342 Connie Cullip   Milan, MIUSA  00:19:32.77 00:20:47.62NA 00:40:20.39  
 32 9392 Niki Beres   Chesterton, IN, USA  00:20:23.07 00:20:31.15NA 00:40:54.22  
 33 ____ Sarah Stirrett   ______, ___ , _____  00:20:59.29 00:21:36.38NA 00:42:35.67  
 34 9415 Sandy Welch   South Boardman, MIUSA  00:21:57.36 00:23:07.79NA 00:45:05.15  
 35 ____ Meghan Savagian   ______, ___ , _____  00:22:26.34 00:22:39.76NA 00:45:06.10  
 36 ____ Sue Radick   ______, ___ , _____  00:21:54.21 00:24:00.03NA 00:45:54.24  
 37 ____ Margaret Brandt   ______, ___ , _____  00:21:52.22 00:24:51.46NA 00:46:43.68  
 38 9357 Tom Hall, Sr.   Madison, OH, USA  00:27:24.94 00:28:32.34NA 00:55:57.28  
 39 ____ Eric Ayers   ______, ___ , _____  00:27:33.65 00:29:29.99NA 00:57:03.64  
 40 6743 Lou Serre   Markstay, ONTCanada  00:15:50.69NANANA  
 41 3174 Michael Rupprecht   Belleville, MIUSA  00:16:27.52NANANA  
 42 ____ Margie Glenn   ______, ___ , _____  00:25:35.85NANANA  
(Other Classes >  Unlimited Sled  8_D Sled  6_D Sled  4_D Sled  3_D Sled Jr.  2_D Sled Jr.  1_D Sled Jr.   )