Pontiac International Sled Dog and Skijoring Race (341) . . . Bristol Dryland Race Committee ( Back )
Bristol, PQ, Canada      1/6/2018 - 1/7/2018
 (print class results)      [view stats >   (Time)   (Speed)   (Class_stats)          (Help)    Adult Sled 8_Dog Speed (1)   Purse= $2900
Finish ISDRA First Name Last Name Hometown Day 1
8.0 mi.
Day 2
8.0 mi.
Day 3
NA
Total Time
16.0 mi.
ISDRA
points
 1 ____ Justin Fortier   ______, ___, ____  00:19:34.95 00:18:40.98NA 00:38:15.93 194.00
 2 8340 Jean-Rene Saucier   Cookshire-Eaton, PQ, CANADA  00:19:31.37 00:19:04.21NA 00:38:35.58 181.00
 3 ____ Simon Drouin   ______, ___, ____  00:20:14.59 00:19:23.91NA 00:39:38.50 171.00
 4 ____ Fanny Houle   ______, ___, ____  00:20:26.75 00:19:19.70NA 00:39:46.45 162.00
 5 ____ Charles-Antoine Saucier   ______, ___, ____  00:19:53.35 00:20:27.14NA 00:40:20.49 156.00
 6 ____ Jean Bouvier   ______, ___, ____  00:20:40.57 00:20:55.92NA 00:41:36.49 150.00
 7 ____ Bernard Saucier   ______, ___, ____  00:20:59.72 00:20:37.31NA 00:41:37.03 144.00
 8 ____ Abigaile Fox   ______, ___, ____  00:21:02.95 00:20:41.99NA 00:41:44.94 138.00
 9 ____ Eric Rochon   ______, ___, ____  00:22:56.70 00:21:23.81NA 00:44:20.51 132.00
 10 8983 Luke Siertsema   Blyth, ONT, Canada  00:22:09.95 00:22:32.40NA 00:44:42.35 126.00
 11 ____ Kei Riley   ______, ___, ____  00:23:02.21 00:21:48.07NA 00:44:50.28 120.00
 12 ____ Darcy Arpin   ______, ___, ____  00:23:26.35 00:22:17.19NA 00:45:43.54 114.00
 13 ____ Janice Erker   ______, ___, ____  00:23:53.47 00:24:18.65NA 00:48:12.12 108.00
 14 ____ Ray Erker   ______, ___, ____  00:26:25.66 00:22:44.79NA 00:49:10.45 102.00
 15 ____ Brady McConkey   ______, ___, ____  00:25:48.96 00:26:54.71NA 00:52:43.67 96.00
 16 ____ Janna-Lee Cushing   ______, ___, ____  00:26:21.02 00:29:54.00NA 00:56:15.02 90.00
 17 ____ Eric Dore-Delisle   ______, ___, ____  00:23:40.68NANANA  
 18 ____ Samuel Laforce   ______, ___, ____ NANANANA  
(Other Classes >  8_D Sled  6_D Sled  4_D Sled  1_D Skijor  3_D Sled Jr.  2_D Skijor   )