Three Bear Winter Race (18) . . . Wisconsin Trailblazers Sled Dog Club  
Land O Lakes, WI, USA      2/4/2006 - 2/5/2006

 Adult Sled 6_Dog Speed (2)   Purse= $1250           (back to profile)  
Finish ISDRA First
Name
Last
Name
City State/
Prov.
Country Day 1
0.0 mi.
Day 2
0.0 mi.
Day 3
0.0 mi.
Total Time
0.0 mi.
ISDRA
points
 1 3285 Josh Kooiman  Delavan WI USA 00:21:33.7400:21:11.12NA00:42:44.86 132.90
 2 1866 Ted Wallace  Wrenshall MN USA 00:23:08.1400:22:17.09NA00:45:25.23 123.71
 3 3574 Jamie Dittmar  Wausau WI USA 00:23:50.6600:21:40.89NA00:45:31.55 117.15
 4 7315 Carolyn Johnson  Fergus Falls MN USA 00:22:45.2300:22:54.08NA00:45:39.31 110.75
 5 3272 Gary McCollom  Pinewood MN USA 00:23:11.8900:22:29.35NA00:45:41.24 106.65
 6 5590 Amy Streeper  Osage MN USA 00:23:55.3700:21:53.28NA00:45:48.65 102.55
 7 9946 Melissa Behm  Gleason WI USA 00:23:10.9800:23:39.30NA00:46:50.28 98.44
 8 7795 Paul Riegert  Winton MN USA 00:23:59.4300:23:04.66NA00:47:04.09 94.34
 9 7820 Kirk Feller  Verona WI USA 00:23:39.9400:23:32.94NA00:47:12.88 90.24
 10 9332 Eric Tessmer  Wittenberg WI USA 00:24:17.0800:22:56.02NA00:47:13.10 86.14
 11 3505 Ken Davis  Saginaw MN USA 00:24:24.8300:23:06.27NA00:47:31.10 82.04
 12 6799 Michael Marsch  Neillsville WI USA 00:25:45.7300:22:46.59NA00:48:32.32 77.93
 13 3612 Richie DeBauche  Thorp WI USA 00:24:46.4900:24:04.39NA00:48:50.88 73.83
 14 9853 Dennis Marksteiner  Neillsville WI USA 00:25:12.0700:24:22.03NA00:49:34.10 69.73
 15 9919 Jill Biggs  Kakabeka Falls ONT Canada 00:25:34.7700:24:31.79NA00:50:06.56 65.63
 16 9096 Beth Castaldi  Elton WI USA 00:28:29.4500:25:34.92NA00:54:04.37 61.53
 17 NM Richard Korb  ______ ___ ____ 00:26:30.4400:27:39.70NA00:54:10.14 57.42
 18 8993 Bret Knutson  Janesville WI USA 00:28:41.5100:28:05.18NA00:56:46.69 53.32
 19 9006 Beth Wagner PB  Pelican Lake WI USA 00:29:35.2400:27:19.20NA00:56:54.44 49.22
 20 8990 Bobby Bzdok  Rice MN USA 00:28:43.3300:28:21.63NA00:57:04.96 45.12
 21 2260 Ann Stead PB  Duluth MN USA 00:29:18.5500:28:22.60NA00:57:41.15 41.02
 22 8013 Ryan Behm  Gleason WI USA 00:30:08.4500:29:00.46NA00:59:08.91 36.91
 23 9035 Robert A. Mengel  Unity WI USA 00:32:37.4200:29:28.68NA01:02:06.10 32.81
 24 3195 Kim Kramer  Bryant WI USA 00:31:53.2300:31:14.07NA01:03:07.30 28.71
 25 3338 Keith Omernick  Amherst WI USA 00:31:59.0800:32:25.45NA01:04:24.53  
 26 NM Lyman Wolske  ______ ___ ____ 00:35:56.9700:29:40.79NA01:05:37.76  
 27 9496 Peggy K. Severson PB  Sparta WI USA 00:34:39.9600:32:21.29NA01:07:01.25  
 28 2261 Al Stead PB  Duluth MN USA 00:35:09.7700:34:39.85NA01:09:49.62  
 29 4681 Daniel Moll  Maple Plain MN USA 00:36:47.5400:34:00.56NA01:10:48.10  
 30 9010 Ken Clark  Florence WI USA 00:39:39.0000:37:04.21NA01:16:43.21  
 31 9494 Brad Schoenrock  Deerbrook WI USA 00:40:15.7500:38:34.76NA01:18:50.51  
 32 9066 Amy Cooper  Holmen WI USA 00:24:53.36NANANA  
 33 9771 Joseph Zaitz  Bryant WI USA 00:35:16.43NANANA  

last modified - 3/6/2009 7:07:20 AM