Kinross Two Sled Dog Race (81) . . . Great Lakes Sled Dog Association  
Kinross, MI, USA      1/28/2006 - 1/29/2006

 Adult Sled 6_Dog Speed (2)   Purse= $780           (back to profile)  
Finish ISDRA First
Name
Last
Name
City State/
Prov.
Country Day 1
0.0 mi.
Day 2
0.0 mi.
Day 3
0.0 mi.
Total Time
0.0 mi.
ISDRA
points
 1 7762 Erika Seifert  Roscommon MI USA NA00:18:15.10NA00:18:15.10 69.96
 2 3574 Jamie Dittmar  Wausau WI USA NA00:18:38.88NA00:18:38.88 65.13
 3 9760 Clement Boudreau  Belle River ONT Canada NA00:18:46.54NA00:18:46.54 61.67
 4 9290 Julie Roggow  Eaton Rapids MI USA NA00:18:53.23NA00:18:53.23 58.30
 5 3505 Ken Davis  Saginaw MN USA NA00:18:55.95NA00:18:55.95 56.14
 6 9687 Gary Frank  Creston OH USA NA00:19:07.75NA00:19:07.75 53.98
 7 9100 Will Bomier  Raco MI USA NA00:19:07.94NA00:19:07.94 51.82
 8 2636 Gary Callaghan  Madison OH USA NA00:19:11.43NA00:19:11.43 49.66
 9 7870 Shirley Wolf  Gaylord MI USA NA00:19:14.54NA00:19:14.54 47.50
 10 9770 Tony Wolf  Gaylord MI USA NA00:19:37.10NA00:19:37.10 45.34
 11 9053 Bud Lewis III  Kalkaska MI USA NA00:20:18.00NA00:20:18.00 43.18
 12 9512 David Burt  Charlotte MI USA NA00:20:28.39NA00:20:28.39 41.03
 13 9388 Tim Scheall PB  North Royalton OH USA NA00:20:29.28NA00:20:29.28 38.87
 14 8982 Adam Scheffler  Wausau WI USA NA00:20:32.79NA00:20:32.79 36.71
 15 8013 Ryan Behm  Gleason WI USA NA00:20:35.73NA00:20:35.73 34.55
 16 9006 Beth Wagner PB  Pelican Lake WI USA NA00:20:44.59NA00:20:44.59 32.39
 17 6612 Tammy Smith  Val Gagne ONT Canada NA00:20:47.64NA00:20:47.64 30.23
 18 NM Mary Groth  ______ ___ ____ NA00:20:53.03NA00:20:53.03 28.07
 19 2402 Susan Gilchrist  Brechin ONT Canada NA00:21:00.58NA00:21:00.58 25.91
 20 9341 Chuck Cullip PB  St. Ignace MI USA NA00:21:10.01NA00:21:10.01 23.75
 21 NM John Liversage  ______ ___ ____ NA00:21:17.79NA00:21:17.79 21.59
 22 9289 Suzanne Howe  Chardon OH USA NA00:22:15.30NA00:22:15.30 19.43
 23 4738 Nancy Wolfe PB  Delta OH USA NA00:22:22.59NA00:22:22.59 17.27
 24 2260 Ann Stead PB  Duluth MN USA NA00:22:27.19NA00:22:27.19 15.11
 25 4140 Tim Wallace PB  Zim MN USA NA00:23:19.95NA00:23:19.95 12.95
 26 4737 Dale Wolfe PB  Delta OH USA NA00:23:48.73NA00:23:48.73 10.79
 27 NM Bev Reinhart  ______ ___ ____ NA00:24:15.40NA00:24:15.40 8.63
 28 9509 Thomas Rose PB  Bellefontaine OH USA NA00:24:22.08NA00:24:22.08 6.47
 29 NM Sue Radick  ______ ___ ____ NA00:24:42.80NA00:24:42.80 4.31
 30 NM Fred Hudson  ______ ___ ____ NA00:28:36.99NA00:28:36.99  
 31 2261 Al Stead PB  Duluth MN USA NA00:29:02.90NA00:29:02.90  
 32 9494 Brad Schoenrock  Deerbrook WI USA NA00:31:13.68NA00:31:13.68  
 33 NM Diane Parkinson  ______ ___ ____ NA00:33:02.40NA00:33:02.40  
 34 9535 Maxwell Wiggins  Copemish MI USA NA00:52:40.46NA00:52:40.46  

last modified - 3/6/2009 7:07:20 AM