Kinross Classic Sled Dog Race (34) . . . Great Lakes Sled Dog Association  
Kinross, MI, USA      2/17/2007 - 2/18/2007

 Adult Sled 6_Dog Speed (2)   Purse= $780           (back to profile)  
Finish ISDRA First
Name
Last
Name
City State/
Prov.
Country Day 1
0.0 mi.
Day 2
0.0 mi.
Day 3
0.0 mi.
Total Time
0.0 mi.
ISDRA
points
 1 6743 Lou Serre  Markstay ONT Canada 00:17:23.0400:16:12.17NA00:33:35.21 157.75
 2 7870 Shirley Wolf  Gaylord MI USA 00:17:45.3800:16:21.82NA00:34:07.20 146.84
 3 9066 Amy Cooper  Holmen WI USA 00:18:57.7000:15:40.70NA00:34:38.40 139.05
 4 7762 Erika Seifert  Tucson AZ USA 00:18:21.5100:16:51.07NA00:35:12.58 131.45
 5 2636 Gary Callaghan  Madison OH USA 00:18:46.9800:16:39.33NA00:35:26.31 126.59
 6 9294 Pam Richards  Oshawa ONT Canada 00:18:41.7600:17:09.72NA00:35:51.48 121.72
 7 9687 Gary Frank  Lodi OH USA 00:19:11.1100:16:47.37NA00:35:58.48 116.85
 8 9760 Clement Boudreau  Belle River ONT Canada 00:19:04.2900:17:08.60NA00:36:12.89 111.98
 9 3505 Ken Davis  Saginaw MN USA 00:19:01.0200:17:18.06NA00:36:19.08 107.11
 10 3574 Jamie Dittmar  Wausau WI USA 00:19:45.8600:17:24.76NA00:37:10.62 102.24
 11 NM John Alexander  ______ ___ ____ 00:20:06.5300:17:48.77NA00:37:55.30 97.37
 12 7331 Linda Burba PB  Woodstock IL USA 00:20:36.8900:18:12.84NA00:38:49.73 92.50
 13 2024 Robert Kiesling  Brimley MI USA 00:20:25.8300:18:42.25NA00:39:08.08 87.63
 14 9290 Julie Roggow  Eaton Rapids MI USA 00:19:51.7300:19:37.76NA00:39:29.49 82.77
 15 6103 Ron Seifert  Roscommon MI USA 00:21:23.6900:18:09.27NA00:39:32.96 77.90
 16 9006 Beth Wagner PB  Pelican Lake WI USA 00:21:20.3800:18:13.34NA00:39:33.72 73.03
 17 9946 Melissa Behm  Gleason WI USA 00:20:51.1400:18:59.53NA00:39:50.67 68.16
 18 2402 Susan Gilchrist  Brechin ONT Canada 00:21:00.7500:19:14.99NA00:40:15.74 63.29
 19 9341 Chuck Cullip PB  St. Ignace MI USA 00:21:30.4400:18:48.97NA00:40:19.41 58.42
 20 9551 Kelly Harris  Center City MN USA 00:21:22.6300:19:39.33NA00:41:01.96 53.55
 21 NM Mary Groth  ______ ___ ____ 00:21:58.1200:19:20.42NA00:41:18.54 48.68
 22 9102 Monte Simmons  Engadine MI USA 00:21:43.7600:19:49.27NA00:41:33.03 43.81
 23 9346 Sandy Schreiber  Galesburg MI USA 00:21:27.9200:20:31.87NA00:41:59.79 38.95
 24 8942 Jeffrey Siegel PB  Woodstock IL USA 00:23:01.1900:20:29.55NA00:43:30.74 34.08
 25 4737 Dale Wolfe PB  Delta OH USA 00:23:08.6100:21:10.17NA00:44:18.78 29.21
 26 9320 Beth Scott  Stanton MI USA 00:23:40.3500:21:31.35NA00:45:11.70 24.34
 27 NM Thomas Rose PB  ______ ___ ____ 00:25:01.3200:20:23.44NA00:45:24.76 19.47
 28 9694 Eric Ayers PB  Aliquippa PA USA 00:25:01.4400:20:29.90NA00:45:31.34 14.60
 29 4738 Nancy Wolfe PB  Delta OH USA 00:24:28.4500:21:26.74NA00:45:55.19 9.73
 30 3338 Keith Omernick  Amherst WI USA 00:24:00.1000:23:24.97NA00:47:25.07 4.86
 31 9010 Ken Clark  Florence WI USA 00:26:01.0400:22:28.72NA00:48:29.76  
 32 NM Joe Powell  ______ ___ ____ 00:25:20.8900:23:31.80NA00:48:52.69  
 33 4681 Daniel Moll  Maple Plain MN USA 00:26:07.8400:24:26.18NA00:50:34.02  
 34 NM Fred Hudson  ______ ___ ____ 00:27:15.5000:23:36.87NA00:50:52.37  
 35 9494 Brad Schoenrock  Deerbrook WI USA 00:29:18.0700:26:19.48NA00:55:37.55  

last modified - 3/6/2009 7:07:20 AM