Three Bear Winter Race (18) . . . Wisconsin Trailblazers Sled Dog Club  
Land O Lakes, WI, USA      2/6/2010 - 2/7/2010

 Adult Sled 4_Dog Speed (4)   Purse= $500           (back to profile)  
Finish ISDRA First
Name
Last
Name
City State/
Prov.
Country Day 1
0.0 mi.
Day 2
0.0 mi.
Day 3
0.0 mi.
Total Time
0.0 mi.
ISDRA
points
 1 1907 Johnn Molburg  Tyrone PA USA 00:14:41.7100:14:39.20NA00:29:20.91 144.02
 2 8683 Mandy Collins  Mancelona MI USA 00:15:13.3100:14:50.10NA00:30:03.41 134.06
 3 8868 Richard Korb  Cadott WI USA 00:15:13.8900:14:54.43NA00:30:08.32 126.95
 4 9699 Hannah Marsch  Neillsville WI USA 00:15:12.1800:14:57.06NA00:30:09.24 120.01
 5 9066 Amy Cooper  Holmen WI USA 00:15:18.3700:15:14.85NA00:30:33.22 115.57
 6 3573 Jenna Dittmar  Wausau WI USA 00:15:12.5000:15:28.17NA00:30:40.67 111.12
 7 9754 Jill Czerniak  Medford WI USA 00:15:34.1200:15:38.31NA00:31:12.43 106.68
 8 NM Jacob Biggs  ______ ___ ____ 00:16:18.0700:16:00.75NA00:32:18.82 102.23
 9 7820 Kirk Feller  Verona WI USA 00:16:07.0600:16:20.43NA00:32:27.49 97.79
 10 9005 Paul Wagner PB  Pelican Lake WI USA 00:16:34.0100:16:37.25NA00:33:11.26 93.34
 11 8706 Niina Baum  Kennan WI USA 00:16:41.5600:16:51.73NA00:33:33.29 88.90
 12 8990 Bob Bzdok  Rice MN USA 00:16:50.9300:16:58.43NA00:33:49.36 84.45
 13 8953 Joshua Schlosser  Westboro WI USA 00:16:43.1000:17:12.20NA00:33:55.30 80.01
 14 8013 Ryan Behm  Gleason WI USA 00:17:15.3900:17:25.79NA00:34:41.18 75.56
 15 8723 Tone Coughlin  Duluth MN USA 00:17:21.0000:17:29.92NA00:34:50.92 71.12
 16 NM Kelsey Agnew  ______ ___ ____ 00:18:02.6000:17:00.00NA00:35:02.60 66.67
 17 9791 Patty Lewison  Phelps WI USA 00:17:01.1200:18:17.28NA00:35:18.40 62.23
 18 8684 Ben Sosnovske  Gleason WI USA 00:18:16.8700:17:05.89NA00:35:22.76 57.78
 19 8766 Samantha Straley  Elton WI USA 00:18:24.0900:18:16.95NA00:36:41.04 53.34
 20 NM Taylor Brehmer  ______ ___ ____ 00:19:14.9300:17:52.04NA00:37:06.97 48.89
 21 8688 Brittany Menard  Sault Ste. Marie MI USA 00:17:09.9300:20:32.65NA00:37:42.58 44.45
 22 NM April Kirsch  ______ ___ ____ 00:19:28.0600:19:35.00NA00:39:03.06 40.00
 23 8693 Tim Pope, Jr.  Beloit WI USA 00:21:34.3500:19:34.84NA00:41:09.19 35.56
 24 NM Michaela Marquardt  ______ ___ ____ 00:20:49.9800:20:40.06NA00:41:30.04 31.11
 25 9523 Donna Koepp  Oconto Falls WI USA 00:21:55.6700:19:41.81NA00:41:37.48 26.67
 26 NM Holly Meyers  ______ ___ ____ 00:23:13.5000:20:28.93NA00:43:42.43 22.22
 27 NM Colleen Vancos  ______ ___ ____ 00:30:14.7300:24:31.23NA00:54:45.96  
 28 9494 Brad Schoenrock  Deerbrook WI USA 00:31:11.5900:27:51.87NA00:59:03.46  
 29 8853 Jamie Spaulding  Abrams WI USA 00:26:25.1600:34:13.20NA01:00:38.36  

last modified - 3/6/2009 7:07:20 AM