Langlade County Culvers Challenge (110) . . . Wisconsin Trailblazers Sled Dog Club  
Antigo, WI, USA      2/21/2015 - 2/22/2015

 Adult Sled 4_Dog Speed (3)   Purse= $350           (back to profile)  
Finish ISDRA First
Name
Last
Name
City State/
Prov.
Country Day 1
0.0 mi.
Day 2
0.0 mi.
Day 3
0.0 mi.
Total Time
0.0 mi.
ISDRA
points
 1 3505 Ken Davis  Saginaw MN USA 00:13:19.5900:12:22.60NA00:25:42.19 151.76
 2 8020 Tanner Johnson  Florence WI USA 00:13:30.6100:12:12.59NA00:25:43.20 141.27
 3 8730 Jordyn Bzdok  Rice MN USA 00:13:52.7100:12:39.94NA00:26:32.65 133.77
 4 2233 Jan Bootz-Dittmar  Wausau WI USA 00:13:50.4400:13:06.33NA00:26:56.77 126.46
 5 8736 DeDe Wilcenski  Bryant WI USA 00:14:52.3500:13:11.80NA00:28:04.15 121.78
 6 3312 Ken Castaldi  Elton WI USA 00:14:55.9300:13:17.04NA00:28:12.97 117.10
 7 8218 Jessica Olsen  Madison WI USA 00:15:17.0500:13:09.09NA00:28:26.14 107.73
 8 NM Lyman Wolske  ______ ___ ____ 00:15:27.0300:13:57.33NA00:29:24.36 98.36
 9 8729 Jaymie Bzdok  Rice MN USA 00:15:30.4000:15:12.65NA00:30:43.05 93.68
 10 8620 Joseph Carey  Stratford WI USA 00:16:27.3500:14:43.41NA00:31:10.76 88.99
 11 2607 Roland DeBauche  Thorp WI USA 00:16:24.6700:15:26.14NA00:31:50.81 84.31
 12 3252 Bear (Alexi) Valitchka  New Franken WI USA 00:18:01.0000:13:57.78NA00:31:58.78 79.62
 13 8101 Michaela Marquardt  Wausau WI USA 00:16:26.5900:15:44.82NA00:32:11.41 70.26
 14 8072 Adrienne Hagen-Hill  Theresa WI USA 00:17:18.1600:15:42.04NA00:33:00.20 60.89
 15 NM Katherine Winrich  ______ ___ ____ 00:20:50.0500:20:46.46NA00:41:36.51  
 16 8225 Trinity Evans  Irma WI USA 00:18:35.5000:24:15.46NA00:42:50.96  
 17 NM Mathew Chapman  ______ ___ ____ 00:20:48.7100:23:11.91NA00:44:00.62  
 18 8190 Michelle Evans  Irma WI USA 00:29:06.8700:17:06.76NA00:46:13.63  
 19 NM Jeanna Giese  ______ ___ ____ 00:31:11.6000:28:40.23NA00:59:51.83  
 20 NM Joey Overland  ______ ___ ____ 00:33:20.71NANANA  
 21 NM Diane Gagliano  ______ ___ ____ NANANANA  

last modified - 3/6/2009 7:07:20 AM