Nicolet Sprint (34) . . . Wisconsin Trailblazers SDC  
Eagle River, WI, USA      2/20/1999 - 2/21/1999

 Adult Sled 6_Dog Speed (2)   Purse= $1000           (back to profile)  
Finish ISDRA First
Name
Last
Name
City State/
Prov.
Country Day 1
0.0 mi.
Day 2
0.0 mi.
Day 3
0.0 mi.
Total Time
0.0 mi.
ISDRA
points
 1 5289 Stuart Osthoff  Ely MN USA NA00:20:08.12NA00:20:08.12 88.00
 2 2636 Gary Callaghan  Madison OH USA NA00:20:31.34NA00:20:31.34 85.07
 3 7870 Shirley Wolf  Gaylord MI USA NA00:21:28.28NA00:21:28.28 82.13
 4 1022 Michele Osthoff  Ely MN USA NA00:21:30.98NA00:21:30.98 79.20
 5 1866 Ted Wallace  Wrenshall MN USA NA00:21:43.87NA00:21:43.87 76.27
 6 6285 Penny Smith  Doylestown OH USA NA00:21:47.78NA00:21:47.78 73.33
 7 7259 Duane Dittmar  Wausau WI USA NA00:21:53.17NA00:21:53.17 70.40
 8 3557 Jenna Boen  Fergus Falls MN USA NA00:21:58.60NA00:21:58.60 67.47
 9 3112 Margaret Harvey  Marshall MI USA NA00:22:15.88NA00:22:15.88 64.53
 10 6859 Debbie Canter  Wellington OH USA NA00:22:16.54NA00:22:16.54 61.60
 11 4645 Lisa Chaplin  Iron River WI USA NA00:22:18.43NA00:22:18.43 58.67
 12 1379 Merv Hilpipre  Cedar Falls IA USA NA00:22:24.43NA00:22:24.43 55.73
 13 3303 Jim Duncan  Star Lake WI USA NA00:22:39.55NA00:22:39.55 52.80
 14 3046 Duncan McRae  Rhinelander WI USA NA00:22:59.72NA00:22:59.72 49.87
 15 9184 Mark Levitski  Bryant WI USA NA00:23:15.04NA00:23:15.04 46.93
 16 9100 Willy Bomier  Mankato MN USA NA00:23:40.90NA00:23:40.90 44.00
 17 9128 Phil Swain  Shevlin MN USA NA00:23:46.43NA00:23:46.43 41.07
 18 9870 Greg Kennedy  Dexter MI USA NA00:23:56.70NA00:23:56.70 38.13
 19 NM Dave Robison  **** ** *** NA00:23:59.96NA00:23:59.96 35.20
 20 3171 Pam Kurth  Wausau WI USA NA00:24:07.37NA00:24:07.37 32.27
 21 9172 Ross Plate  Clark Lake MI USA NA00:24:21.32NA00:24:21.32 29.33
 22 3333 Ann Jandernoa  Pewamo MI USA NA00:24:58.26NA00:24:58.26 26.40
 23 9170 Jack Plate  Clark Lake MI USA NA00:25:07.69NA00:25:07.69 23.47
 24 7331 Linda Burba  Woodstock IL USA NA00:25:08.89NA00:25:08.89 20.53
 25 NM Jennifer Allen  **** ** *** NA00:25:37.78NA00:25:37.78 17.60
 26 4132 Alan Dallas  Mayfield MI USA NA00:25:42.68NA00:25:42.68 14.67
 27 9037 Mark Owczarzack  Union Grove WI USA NA00:25:53.62NA00:25:53.62 11.73
 28 2260 Ann Stead  Duluth MN USA NA00:26:32.72NA00:26:32.72 8.80
 29 3324 Ronald Behm  Merrill WI USA NA00:26:40.40NA00:26:40.40 5.87
 30 4681 Daniel Moll  Maple Plain MN USA NA00:26:44.29NA00:26:44.29 2.93
 31 9853 Dennis Marksteiner  Neillsville WI USA NA00:26:58.08NA00:26:58.08  
 32 NM Jack Seifert  **** ** *** NA00:27:09.35NA00:27:09.35  
 33 9863 Chris Novak  Forest Lake MN USA NA00:28:05.56NA00:28:05.56  
 34 NM Bob Groth  **** ** *** NA00:28:35.60NA00:28:35.60  
 35 NM Rick Hendrick  **** ** *** NA00:28:49.13NA00:28:49.13  
 36 6956 Michael Savagian  Germantown WI USA NA00:29:56.87NA00:29:56.87  
 37 4140 Tim Wallace  Zim MN USA NA00:31:36.47NA00:31:36.47  
 38 7981 Mary Montalbano  Mosinee WI USA NA00:47:05.04NA00:47:05.04  
 39 2607 Roland DeBauche  Thorp WI USA NANANANA  
 40 4542 Robert Thomas  Elkhorn WI USA NANANANA  

last modified - 3/6/2009 8:07:20 AM